Liceo Einstein
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Pacini Area LIM
Pacini LABORATORI/MULTIMEDIA
Via Bologna
Via Scotellaro
Rooms
Aula Bruner
Aula Cervantes
Aula Erikson
Aula Freud
Aula Hawking
Aula Lagrange
Aula Lévi-Strauss
Aula Montessori
Aula Piaget
Aula Pirandello
Aula Rosa Parks
Richieste Tecniche
March 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2016 - Via Bologna - Aula Lévi-Strauss
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
08:00~09:00 Sost
09:00~11:00 PROGETTO 2D
11:00~12:00 FIORI
12:00~13:00 IIA
13:00~14:00 III C Marino
2
3
4
08:00~09:00 Sost
09:00~10:00 Progetti e disp
12:00~14:00 IV C
5
08:00~09:00 FIORI VB
10:00~11:00 IVB storia
11:00~12:00 Deorsola 5 B
12:00~13:00 Fiori
13:00~14:00 4LB Bava
6
08:00~09:00 Deorsola 4LB
10:00~11:00 FIORI IV B
11:00~12:00 FIORI 3B
12:00~14:00 PROGETTO 2D
14:30~16:30 Scuola dei compiti matematica
7
08:00~10:00 SAMMATRICE
11:00~12:00 biglieri 4LA
12:00~13:00 VC bettale
13:00~14:00 BAGLIETTI IIIB
8
08:00~09:00 Fiori
09:30~10:30 Disp.alunni 5
13:00~14:00 III B
9
10
11
10:00~11:00 Montaggio pc
12
08:00~09:00 FIORI VB
09:00~10:00 IIC
10:00~11:00 IVC
11:00~12:00 IVC
12:00~13:00 4lb filosofia
13:00~14:00 III C
13
08:00~09:00 Deorsola 4LB
10:00~11:00 Deorsola 5 B
11:00~12:00 II D
12:00~13:00 III B
13:00~14:00 IV C FIORI
14
08:00~09:00 Fiori
09:00~10:00 1D sc. umane
10:00~11:00 4LB Sammatrice
11:00~12:00 Sammatrice
12:00~13:00 IV C
13:00~14:00 Manutenzione
15
08:00~09:00 IVC
09:00~10:00 Aimo 3LB
10:00~12:00 PROGETTO 2D
12:00~13:00 Fiori
13:00~14:00 III B
16
17
18
09:00~10:00 4C Zeni
10:00~11:00 III LB, VANZINO
11:00~12:00 3C ZENI
12:00~13:00 Fiori
13:00~14:00 III LA
15:00~16:00 Fiori
19
08:00~09:00 FIORI VB
09:00~10:00 IIIA italiano
10:00~11:00 V B
11:00~12:00 Deorsola 5 B
12:00~13:00 Fiori
13:00~14:00 VA storia.
17:30~18:30 Fiori
20
08:00~09:00 Deorsola 4LB
09:00~10:00 IIC
10:00~11:00 II D
11:00~12:00 FIORI 3B
12:00~13:00 4LB Berner
13:00~14:00 IV C FIORI
21
08:00~09:00 VELLA
09:00~10:00 COMITATO STUDENTESCO
10:00~11:00 III LA CLIL
11:00~12:00 IC
13:00~14:00 IV C
22
08:00~09:00 IVBstoria Saccaro
10:00~11:00 MANUTENZIONE
11:00~12:00 Vella
12:00~13:00 Fiori
13:00~14:00 III B
23
24
25
26
08:00~09:00 FIORI VB
10:00~11:00 1D sc umane
12:00~13:00 CLASSE IV C
13:00~14:00 III C
27
08:00~09:00 Deorsola
11:00~12:00 FIORI 3B
12:00~13:00 marino II C Marino
13:00~14:00 IV C FIORI
28
08:00~09:00 1D sc umane sammatrice
09:00~10:00 Video Storia dell'Arte (Bertone-Vella)
10:00~11:00 biglieri 2A
11:00~12:00 4C Zeni
12:00~13:00 3C Zeni
13:00~14:00 IV C
29
10:00~11:00 III LA
13:00~14:00 FIORI 3A
30
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
Apr 05
|
Apr 06
|
Apr 07
|
Apr 08
|
Apr 09
|
Apr 10
|
[
Apr 11
]
|
Apr 12
|
Apr 13
|
Apr 14
|
Apr 15
|
Apr 16
|
Apr 17
|
Apr 18
View Week:
Mar 13
|
Mar 20
|
Mar 27
|
Apr 03
|
[
Apr 10
]
|
Apr 17
|
Apr 24
|
May 01
|
May 08
View Month:
Feb 2016
|
Mar 2016
|
[
Apr 2016
]
|
May 2016
|
Jun 2016
|
Jul 2016
|
Aug 2016
|
Sep 2016
|
Oct 2016