Liceo Einstein
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Pacini Area LIM
Pacini LABORATORI/MULTIMEDIA
Via Bologna
Via Scotellaro
Rooms
Aula Bruner
Aula Cervantes
Aula Erikson
Aula Freud
Aula Hawking
Aula Lagrange
Aula Lévi-Strauss
Aula Montessori
Aula Piaget
Aula Pirandello
Aula Rosa Parks
Richieste Tecniche
April 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2016 - Via Bologna - Aula Rosa Parks
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
07:00~09:00 CONCORSO DOCENTI
09:00~10:00 MANUTENZIONE
11:00~12:00 4L Meneghel
12:00~14:00 CONCORSO DOCENTI
3
08:00~10:00 biglieri 2A
10:00~11:00 Manutenzione non mod
11:00~12:00 Daffarra
12:00~13:00 2C Trinchero
13:00~14:00 Vella
4
08:00~09:00 Deorsola 5B
09:00~10:00 V L, GRASSINI
12:00~13:00 MANUTENZIONE
13:00~14:00 III B
14:00~16:00 CATTALANO Master dei Talenti
5
08:00~09:00 III LB, GRASSINI
09:00~10:00 IV LA, GRASSINI
10:00~12:00 4C Zeni
12:00~13:00 1C Trinchero
13:00~14:00 4 LA chiavassa
6
08:00~09:00 Manutenzione
10:00~12:00 IIILB italiano
12:00~13:00 V B
13:00~14:00 DAFFARRA
14:30~16:30 La scuola dei compiti
7
8
9
08:00~09:00 MANUTENZIONE
09:00~10:00 aimo 3LB
10:00~11:00 mattia 1a
12:00~13:00 1B Trinchero
13:00~14:00 III LA
14:30~16:30 La scuola dei compiti
10
08:00~09:00 Manutenzione prep INVALSI
10:00~11:00 5BL meneghel
11:00~12:00 V C
12:00~13:00 III C
13:00~14:00 5L
11
08:00~09:00 2BTrinchero
09:00~10:00 1D Trinchero
10:00~11:00 IV L, GRASSINI
11:00~12:00 5BL
12:00~13:00 4L
13:00~14:00 III B
14:00~18:00 Scuola compiti
12
08:00~09:00 III LB, GRASSINI
09:00~10:00 IV LA, GRASSINI
10:00~11:00 4C Zeni
12:00~13:00 3C ZENI
13:00~14:00 Preparazione pC invalsi
14:30~16:30 CORREZIONE PROVE INVALSI
13
08:00~09:00 MANUTENZIONE
09:00~10:00 Vella
10:00~11:00 mattia 2a
11:00~12:00 BAGLIETTI IVB
12:00~13:00 5Lmeneghel
13:00~14:00 4L MENEGHEL MCNICHOLAS
14:00~17:00 CORSO FORMAZIONE GOZZI OLIVETTI
14
15
16
09:00~10:00 MANUTENZIONE
10:00~11:00 3LA Trinchero
11:00~12:00 3C Zeni
12:00~13:00 vella
13:00~14:00 IV C
14:30~16:30 Scuola dei compiti
17
10:00~11:00 mattia 5a
11:00~12:00 IID bettale
12:00~13:00 2C Trinchero
14:30~16:30 PET
18
08:00~09:00 V L, GRASSINI
09:00~10:00 V L, GRASSINI
10:00~11:00 IV LA, GRASSINI
11:00~12:00 II D
12:00~13:00 MANUTENZIONE
13:00~14:00 III B
14:30~16:30 Scuola dei compiti latino
19
08:00~09:00 Varese IVLB
09:00~10:00 IV LA, GRASSINI
10:00~11:00 VELLA
11:00~12:00 DAFFARRA
12:00~13:00 3LA chiavassa
13:00~14:00 4 LA chiavassa
14:30~16:30 Scuola dei compiti
20
08:00~09:00 Aimo 4LB
09:00~10:00 RIPRISTINO PROT.RETE NON MOD.
10:00~11:00 varese IVB
11:00~12:00 III C
12:00~13:00 V B
13:00~14:00 4C Bertola
21
22
23
08:00~09:00 MANUTENZIONE
09:00~10:00 Vella
11:00~12:00 VELLA
12:00~13:00 5bl chiavassa
13:00~14:00 CONCORSO DOCENTI-DISINSTALL.PROGR.
14:30~16:30 Scuola dei compiti
24
08:00~09:00 manutenzione
10:00~11:00 1D Sammatrice
11:00~12:00 V C
12:00~13:00 III C
13:00~14:00 5L
25
08:00~09:00 2B Trinchero
09:00~10:00 1D Trinchero
10:00~11:00 Deorsola 5 B
11:00~12:00 5BL
12:00~13:00 4L
13:00~14:00 Deorsola 4LB
14:00~16:00 CATTALANO Master dei Talenti
26
09:00~10:00 IV L, GRASSINI
10:00~11:00 VELLA
11:00~12:00 PROTOCOLLI RETE
13:00~14:00 tesine v
14:30~16:30 Scuola dei compiti
27
08:00~09:00 MANUTENZIONE
09:00~10:00 3LB Aimo
10:00~11:00 5Lmeneghel
11:00~12:00 mattia 5a
12:00~13:00 DAFFARRA/
13:00~14:00 CONCORSO DOCENTI-DISINSTALL.PROGR.
28
29
30
07:00~09:00 CONCORSO DOCENTE
09:00~10:00 MANUTENZIONE
11:00~13:00 VC
13:00~14:00 IV C
14:30~16:30 Scuola dei compiti
31
07:00~14:00 CONCORSO DOCENTE
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
May 20
|
May 21
|
May 22
|
May 23
|
May 24
|
May 25
|
[
May 26
]
|
May 27
|
May 28
|
May 29
|
May 30
|
May 31
|
Jun 01
|
Jun 02
View Week:
Apr 24
|
May 01
|
May 08
|
May 15
|
[
May 22
]
|
May 29
|
Jun 05
|
Jun 12
|
Jun 19
View Month:
Mar 2016
|
Apr 2016
|
[
May 2016
]
|
Jun 2016
|
Jul 2016
|
Aug 2016
|
Sep 2016
|
Oct 2016
|
Nov 2016