Liceo Einstein
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Pacini Area LIM
Pacini LABORATORI/MULTIMEDIA
Via Bologna
Via Scotellaro
Rooms
Aula Bruner
Aula Cervantes
Aula Erikson
Aula Freud
Aula Hawking
Aula Lagrange
Aula Lévi-Strauss
Aula Montessori
Aula Piaget
Aula Pirandello
Aula Rosa Parks
Richieste Tecniche
April 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2016 - Via Bologna - Aula Lévi-Strauss
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
07:00~09:00 CONCORSO DOCENTI
09:00~10:00 BAGLIETTI IVB
10:00~12:00 CONCORSO DOCENTI
12:00~14:00 III italiano storia
3
08:00~09:00 Fiori
09:00~10:00 DE SANTIS
10:00~11:00 DANNA
11:00~12:00 Manutenzione non mod
12:00~13:00 4LB Sammatrice
13:00~14:00 4LB Bava
4
08:00~09:00 Fiori
09:00~10:00 II B Marino
10:00~12:00 II D
12:00~13:00 III B
13:00~14:00 Manutenzione
14:30~16:30 Scuola dei compiti latino
5
08:00~09:00 5L
09:00~10:00 Disp sost
10:00~12:00 V C
12:00~13:00 3C ZENI
13:00~14:00 Pr es powee point
6
08:00~09:00 VIDEO MAKER
09:00~10:00 Fiori
10:00~11:00 1C Trinchero
11:00~12:00 Vella
12:00~13:00 biglieri 5C
13:00~14:00 biglieri 4A
7
8
9
08:00~09:00 Preside power point
10:00~11:00 Power point
11:00~12:00 3C ZENI
12:00~13:00 Fiori
13:00~14:00 VELLA
10
08:00~09:00 deangelis
09:00~10:00 fiori
10:00~11:00 1C Trinchero
11:00~12:00 1D Trinchero
12:00~13:00 2C Trinchero
13:00~14:00 CLASSE 4C -BEATRICE
11
08:00~09:00 2d
09:00~10:00 4C Zeni
10:00~11:00 Fiori
11:00~12:00 VELLA
12:00~13:00 4LB Berner
13:00~14:00 3LB Berner
12
08:00~09:00 Montaggio video movie makee
10:00~11:00 IC PRESENTAZIONE
11:00~12:00 IC Presentazione
12:00~13:00 VC bettale
13:00~14:00 V L marino
14:30~16:30 CORREZIONE PROVE INVALSI
13
08:00~09:00 Fiori
10:00~12:00 IIC PRESENTAZIONE
12:00~13:00 vella
13:00~14:00 biglieri 4A
14
15
16
11:00~12:00 vella
12:00~14:00 III LA
17
10:00~12:00 3C Zeni
12:00~13:00 vella
18
08:00~09:00 Deorsola 4LB
09:00~10:00 Fiori
10:00~12:00 Formazione Rappresentanti
12:00~13:00 III B
13:00~14:00 3LB Berner
19
10:00~11:00 IVA storia
11:00~13:00 VB
13:00~14:00 CHIAVASSA
20
08:00~09:00 INVALSI
09:00~10:00 AIMO
10:00~11:00 VA
11:00~12:00 PROTOCOLLI RETE
12:00~13:00 II D
13:00~14:00 III B
21
22
23
10:00~11:00 VB bettale
11:00~12:00 1C
13:00~14:00 2C Trinchero
24
08:00~09:00 3LB Bava
09:00~11:00 Tema in IID-Piovano
11:00~12:00 3LB Bava
12:00~13:00 FIORI
13:00~14:00 1D Sammatrice
25
08:00~09:00 Deorsola 4LB
09:00~10:00 TESINE
10:00~11:00 III LA
11:00~12:00 Deorsola 3LA
12:00~13:00 4LB Berner
13:00~14:00 III B
26
10:00~12:00 V C
12:00~13:00 1C Trinchero
13:00~14:00 VC bettale
27
08:30~10:00 BEATRICE
10:00~11:00 V B
11:00~12:00 3B Vella
12:00~13:00 PROTOCOLLI RETE
13:00~14:00 1B Trinchero
28
29
30
07:00~12:00 INAGIBILE PER CONCORSO DOCENTI
12:00~14:00 III A Saccaro
31
08:00~09:00 3LB Bava
09:00~10:00 4LB Bava
10:00~11:00 V B
11:00~12:00 3LB Bava
12:00~13:00 VB
13:00~14:00 4LB Bava
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
May 20
|
May 21
|
May 22
|
May 23
|
May 24
|
May 25
|
[
May 26
]
|
May 27
|
May 28
|
May 29
|
May 30
|
May 31
|
Jun 01
|
Jun 02
View Week:
Apr 24
|
May 01
|
May 08
|
May 15
|
[
May 22
]
|
May 29
|
Jun 05
|
Jun 12
|
Jun 19
View Month:
Mar 2016
|
Apr 2016
|
[
May 2016
]
|
Jun 2016
|
Jul 2016
|
Aug 2016
|
Sep 2016
|
Oct 2016
|
Nov 2016