Liceo Einstein
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Pacini Area LIM
Pacini LABORATORI/MULTIMEDIA
Via Bologna
Via Scotellaro
Rooms
Aula Bruner
Aula Cervantes
Aula Erikson
Aula Freud
Aula Hawking
Aula Lagrange
Aula Lévi-Strauss
Aula Montessori
Aula Piaget
Aula Pirandello
Aula Rosa Parks
Richieste Tecniche
January 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
March 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2016 - Via Bologna - Aula Lévi-Strauss
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
08:00~10:00 potenziamento classi terze
10:00~12:00 SETTIMANA RECUPERO E POTENZIAMENTO
12:00~13:00 clil terze bertone
13:00~14:30 MANUTENZIONE
2
08:00~10:00 MANNINA POTENZIAMENTO
10:00~12:00 gruppo terze potenziamento clil bertone
12:00~14:00 SETTIMANA RECUPERO E POTENZIAMENTO
3
08:00~10:00 biglieri
10:00~13:00 SETTIMANA RECUPERO E POTENZIAMENTO
13:00~17:00 CORSO SICUREZZA CLASSI III
4
08:00~10:00 POTENZIAMENTO MANNINA
10:00~11:00 gruppo potenziamento terze arte (Bertone)
11:00~12:00 SETTIMANA RECUPERO E POTENZIAMENTO
12:00~13:00 Marino
13:00~17:00 CORSO SICUREZZA CLASSI III
5
08:00~09:00 fiori
09:00~10:00 potenziamento classi quarte
10:00~11:00 potenziamento storia classi II
11:00~12:00 5BL
12:00~13:00 1A
13:00~14:00 POTENZIAMENTO MANNINA
6
7
8
9
10:00~11:00 IV LA
10
08:00~09:00 SOST
09:00~10:00 FIORI
10:00~11:00 SACCARO
11:00~12:00 VA CLIL BERTONE
12:00~13:00 III B
13:00~14:00 manutenzione
14:00~17:30 scuola dei compiti
11
08:00~09:00 sost
09:00~10:00 GRASSINI, IV LA
10:00~11:00 CLIL VL BERTONE
11:00~12:00 fiori
12:00~14:00 VC bettale
14:00~16:00 FOTOCOPIATR AULA DOC
12
08:00~09:00 sost
09:00~10:00 IV LA
10:00~11:00 fiori
11:00~12:00 5BL
12:00~13:00 1B
13:00~14:00 Marino III C
13
14
15
08:00~09:00 sost
09:00~10:00 grassini
10:00~11:00 VB bettale
11:00~12:00 Disp stampe
12:00~13:00 fiori
13:00~14:00 VA CLIL BERTONE
14:00~16:00 sost fotocop
16
08:30~09:30 sost
10:00~11:00 IV LA
11:00~13:00 fiori
13:00~14:00 III C
14:30~16:30 Scuola dei compiti
17
08:00~09:00 sost
09:00~10:00 fiori
10:00~11:00 Disp stampe
11:00~12:00 IVA
12:00~14:00 III B
18
09:00~10:00 Fiori
10:00~12:00 4C Zeni
12:00~13:00 Sist
13:00~16:30 Ricerca
19
08:00~09:00 Fiori
09:00~10:00 IV LA
10:00~11:00 V B
11:00~12:00 5BL
12:00~13:00 II D
13:00~14:00 3A
20
21
22
08:00~09:00 Sost
10:00~11:00 Disp stampe
12:00~13:00 marino IV A
13:00~14:00 CLIL VA BERTONE
23
08:00~09:00 Sosteg
09:00~10:00 Fiori
10:00~11:00 IV LA
11:00~12:00 sost
12:00~13:00 VB bettale
13:00~14:00 Proxy firewall
14:00~17:00 3LB
24
25
26
09:00~10:00 IV LA
11:00~12:00 5BL
12:00~13:00 5L
27
28
29
09:00~10:00 Sost
13:00~14:00 Manut
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
Feb 21
|
Feb 22
|
Feb 23
|
Feb 24
|
Feb 25
|
Feb 26
|
[
Feb 27
]
|
Feb 28
|
Feb 29
|
Mar 01
|
Mar 02
|
Mar 03
|
Mar 04
|
Mar 05
View Week:
Jan 24
|
Jan 31
|
Feb 07
|
Feb 14
|
[
Feb 21
]
|
Feb 28
|
Mar 06
|
Mar 13
|
Mar 20
View Month:
Dec 2015
|
Jan 2016
|
[
Feb 2016
]
|
Mar 2016
|
Apr 2016
|
May 2016
|
Jun 2016
|
Jul 2016
|
Aug 2016