Liceo Einstein
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Pacini Area LIM
Pacini LABORATORI/MULTIMEDIA
Via Bologna
Via Scotellaro
Rooms
Aula Bruner
Aula Cervantes
Aula Erikson
Aula Freud
Aula Hawking
Aula Lagrange
Aula Lévi-Strauss
Aula Montessori
Aula Piaget
Aula Pirandello
Aula Rosa Parks
Richieste Tecniche
December 2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
January 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
January 2016 - Via Bologna - Aula Lévi-Strauss
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
08:00~09:00 disp alunni
09:00~10:00 prot. rete
10:30~11:30 fiori
13:00~14:00 fiori
14:00~15:00 prot. rete
8
09:30~10:30 disp alunni
11:00~12:00 IIILB
12:00~13:00 CLASSE IV C - BEATRICE
13:00~14:00 manutenzione
9
10
11
08:00~09:00 1 ORA DISP STAMPE DOCENTI/ALUNNI
09:00~10:00 4C Zeni
12:00~14:00 gruppo di lavoro 2D
12
09:00~10:00 fiori
10:00~11:00 disp alunni
12:00~13:00 III C
13:00~14:00 sammatrice
13
08:00~09:00 Deorsola 4LB
09:00~10:00 4A Bertola
10:00~11:00 Deorsola 5 B
11:00~12:00 biglieri 2A
12:00~14:00 3A Bertola
14
08:00~09:00 Disp alunno docente
09:00~10:00 IV LB Marino
10:00~11:00 VL CLIL (Bertone)
11:00~12:00 disp docenti stampe
12:00~13:00 manut lim3
13:00~14:00 Disp alunnli stampe
15
08:00~09:00 2D video cellula
09:00~10:00 CLIL 3 LA (Torella)
11:00~12:00 disp stampe
12:00~13:00 III LA Marino
13:00~14:00 VL CLIL (Bertone)
16
17
18
07:30~09:00 DIS docenti
09:00~10:00 4C Zeni
10:00~11:00 Disp alunnli stampe
12:00~13:00 chiavassa 5bl
13:00~14:00 IV C
14:00~16:00 SCUOLA DEI COMPITI
19
08:00~09:00 FIORI VB
09:00~10:00 FIORI 1C
10:00~11:00 Manutenzione
11:00~12:00 Fiori
12:00~13:00 4LB SAMMATRICE
13:00~14:00 1D SAMMATRICE
20
08:00~09:00 1D Fiori storia di una ladra.....
09:00~10:00 Fiori
10:00~11:00 IV LA, GRASSINI
11:00~12:00 DISP DOCENTI ALUNNI
12:00~13:00 Sammatrice
13:00~14:00 4C FIORI grandi religioni dellOriente
21
09:00~10:00 sammatrice
10:00~12:00 IC
12:00~13:00 3C ZENI
22
08:00~09:00 Porreca
09:00~10:00 Fiori
10:00~11:00 Manutenzione
11:00~12:00 fiori
12:00~13:00 CLASSE IV C - BEATRICE
13:00~14:00 4C Zeni
23
24
25
08:00~09:00 IV LA, VANZINO
09:00~10:00 DISP PROF SOSTEGNO
10:00~12:00 GIORNO DELLA MEMORIA CLASSE 1B (Paolillo)
12:00~13:00 STAMPE ALUNNI
13:00~14:00 MANUTENZOINE
26
08:00~10:00 Fiori
10:00~11:00 IV LA
11:00~12:00 Disp alunnli stampe
12:00~13:00 3A Bertola
13:00~14:00 Manutenzione
27
08:00~09:00 SOST
09:00~10:00 Fiori
10:00~12:00 II D
12:00~13:00 biglieri 4A
13:00~14:00 manut
28
10:00~11:00 VL CLIL BERTONE
11:00~12:00 DISP DOCENTI ALUNNI
12:00~13:00 install.geogebra
13:00~14:00 sost
29
08:00~09:00 SOST
09:00~10:00 VA storia.
10:00~11:00 zeni
11:00~12:00 DISPOSIZIONE ALUNNI
12:00~13:00 5L
13:00~14:00 VL CLIL BERTONE
30
31
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
Jan 23
|
Jan 24
|
Jan 25
|
Jan 26
|
Jan 27
|
Jan 28
|
[
Jan 29
]
|
Jan 30
|
Jan 31
|
Feb 01
|
Feb 02
|
Feb 03
|
Feb 04
|
Feb 05
View Week:
Dec 27
|
Jan 03
|
Jan 10
|
Jan 17
|
[
Jan 24
]
|
Jan 31
|
Feb 07
|
Feb 14
|
Feb 21
View Month:
Nov 2015
|
Dec 2015
|
[
Jan 2016
]
|
Feb 2016
|
Mar 2016
|
Apr 2016
|
May 2016
|
Jun 2016
|
Jul 2016